6 000 HUF
16,22 EUR, 17,65 USD
Auguste-Frédéric-Louis Viesse de Marmont: Mémoires du maréchal Marmont duc de Raguse 1-9. (Három kötetben.) Imprimés sur le manuscrit original de L'Auteur. Paris-Halle, 1857, A L'Expédition (W. Schmidt.) Átkötött korabeli aranyozott gerincű egészvászon-kötés, kissé kopottas borítóval, kis foltokkal, francia nyelven. / Contemporary linen-binding, in three book, with a little bit worn cover, and with little spotty, in French language.