11028.
27. Gelaufene Gross-Auktion
Stich
16 000 HUF
cca 1830 I. Miklós orosz cár, litográfia, papír, jelzett, paszpartuban, 30×24 cm / cca 1830 Nicholas I of Russia, lithography, on paper, in passepartout, 30×24 cm