24 000 HUF
64,86 EUR, 70,59 USD
cca 1930 Kolchuginovoi szovjet réz szamovár, jelzett (Cvetmet), porcelán fogókkal, kopott, m: 45 cm / cca 1930 Soviet copper samovar from Kolchunigovo, with hallmark (Tsvetmet) with porcelain handles, used, h: 45 cm