1930. "Budapest Székesfőváros Testnevelési Felügyelősége / Siófok 1930. VIII. 9-10. I. díj" jelzett aranyozott Ag díjérem szalagon (~25g/0.800/40mm) T:2 /
Hungary 1930. "Physical Education Inspectorate of Budapest Capital / Siófok 9-10th VIII 1930 Ist Prize" hallmarked, gilt Ag prize medal with ribbon (~25g/0.800/40mm) C:XF