12359.
25. Gelaufene Gross-Auktion
Bücher: Architektur, Kunst
10 000 HUF
27,03 EUR, 29,41 USD
Heinrich von Kleist: Die marquise von D.... MIt sechs radierungen von Heinrich Heuser. Leipzig, é.n. (cca 1920), Friedrich Dehne, 61 p. Kiadói félbőr kötés. A borítója kopott. A gerince viseltes. A lapok közül néhány felvágatlan. Német nyelven. 58. számozott példány. Heinrich Heuser hat darab, aláírt, eredeti rézkarcaival. / Half leather-binding, in german language. The cover is worn. And some pages are uncut. The spine is damaged. There is the 58th numbered copy. With six pieces of original copper engravings with signed by Heinrich Heuser.