33173.
465. Gelaufene Fernauktion
Weltweit Gedenkmünzen, Plaketten
2 000 HUF
Ausztria 1872. "Ferenc József / Világkiállítás, Bécs" bronz emlékérem. Szign.: A.S. (Anton Scharff) (33mm) T:F lyukasztva, patina, ph Austria 1872. "Franz Joseph / World Exhibition, Wien" bronze commemorative medallion. Sign.: A.S. (Anton Scharff) (33mm) C:F holed, patina, edge error