Ausztria 1873. "Bécsi világkiállítás" aranyozott bronz emlékérem "J. CHRISTLBAUER" gyártói jelzéssel. "FRANZ JOSEF I. KAISER V. OESTERREICH / WELTAUSSTELLUNG PALLAST 1873". Szign.: H. STROBEL T:F aranyozás lekopott
Austria 1873. "World exhibition of Vienna" gilt bronze commemorative medallion with makers mark "J. CHRISTLBAUER". "FRANZ JOSEF I. KAISER V. OESTERREICH / WELTAUSSTELLUNG PALLAST 1873". Sign.: H. STROBEL C:F gilding worn