Oroszország 1998. "Világifjúsági játékok 1998" aranyozott bronz emlékérem sérült tokban (50mm) T:AU (PP) felületi karc
Russia 1998. "The World Youth Games Moscow '98" bronze commemorative medallion in damaged case (50mm) C:AU (PP) slightly scratched