1914. "Ferenc József II. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem" peremen jelzett Ag kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: Tautenhayn T:F ph., patina
Hungary 1914. "Silver Gallantry Medal, 2nd Class" Ag decoration with hallmark on edge and ribbon. Sign.: Tautenhayn C:F edge error, patina
NMK 133.