31554.
435. Gelaufene Fernauktion
Ungarische Ärztliche Medaillen und Plaketten
2 000 HUF
5,41 EUR, 5,88 USD
Gömbös László (1926-) 1982. "Nemzetközi Gyógyszerészeti Szimpózium Kőszeg 1982" öntött bronz emlékérem (76mm) T:1- kis patina Hungary 1982. "International Symposium on Hospital Pharmacy Kőszeg 1982" cast bronze commemorative medal. Sign.: László Gömbös (76mm) C:AU CS 1129.