33034.
434. Gelaufene Fernauktion
Weltweit Gedenkmünzen, Plaketten
4 000 HUF
10,81 EUR, 11,76 USD
Csehszlovákia 1981. "Jaroslav Obermajer" kétoldalas Br emlékérem. Szign.:Sindelar (50mm) T:1- kis patina, ü. Czechoslovakia 1981. "Jaroslav Obermajer" two-sided Br commemorative medallion. Sign.:Sindelar (50mm) C:AU small patina, ding