31254.
434. Gelaufene Fernauktion
Ungarische Ärztliche Medaillen und Plaketten
3 000 HUF
8,11 EUR, 8,82 USD
Edvi Illés György (1911-1991) 1941. "15 éves professzorságának emlékére. Prof. Atzél Elemér, A Magyar Gyógyszerészek atyja" egyoldalas Br emlékérem (60mm) T:2 patina, kis ph / Hungary 1941. "In memory of his 15 years of professorship. Prof. Elemér Atzél, Father of Hungarian Pharmacists" one-sided Br commemorative medallion. Sign.:György Edvi Illés (1911-1991) (60mm) C:XF patina, small edge error