1922. "Magyar Bronz Érdemérem" aranyozott bronz kitüntetés, fémjellel,... https://www.darabanth.com/de/fernauktion/434/kategorien~Numismatik/Militaria~1500018/1922-Magyar-Bronz-Erdemerem-aranyozott-bronz-kituntetes-femjellel-hadiszalagon-T1--Hung~II2806797
2806797
33294
434
24000
Military
Numismatik
Beschreibung: 1922. "Magyar Bronz Érdemérem" aranyozott bronz kitüntetés, fémjellel, hadiszalagon T:1-
Hungary 1922. "Hungarian Bronze Merit Medal" gold plated bronze decoration with hallmark and ribbon C:AU NMK 392.
: pk