31719.
434. Gelaufene Fernauktion
Goldmünzen und Gedenkmünzen
200 000 HUF
540,54 EUR, 588,24 USD
Bognár György (1944-) 1996. "Puskás Ferenc / World's record holder of the 1st league goals" kétoldalas, angol nyelvű, jelzett Au emlékérem "019" sorszámú tanúsítvánnyal, "Az évszázad gólkirálya" műbőr mappában (15g/0.585/30mm) T:PP ujjlenyomat Hungary 1996. "Ferenc Puskás / World's record holder of the 1st league goals" two-sided hallmarked Au commemorative medallion with a "019" serial number certificate, in "Az évszázad gólkirálya (Top scorer of the century)" faux leather folder. Sign.: György Bognár (15g/0.585/30mm) C:PP fingerprints