33424.
434. Gelaufene Fernauktion
Faleristik: Auszeichnungen, Medaillen, Orden
6 000 HUF
1914. "Ferenc József II. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem" peremen jelzett Ag kitüntetés mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: Tautenhayn T:2- ph., patina Hungary 1914. "Silver Gallantry Medal, 2nd Class" Ag decoration with hallmark on edge and ribbon. Sign.: Tautenhayn C:VF edge error, patina NMK 133.