Beck Ötvös Fülöp (1873-1945) 1941. "Balassa János 1814-1868" Br díjére... https://www.darabanth.com/de/fernauktion/433/kategorien~Numismatik/Ungarische-Arztliche-Medaillen-und-Plaketten~2000012/Beck-Otvos-Fulop-1873-1945-1941-Balassa-Janos-1814-1868-Br-dijerem-JOANNES-BALASSA-SO~II2666553
2666553
31484
433
Hungarian Physician Commemorative Medallions and Plaques
Numismatik
Beschreibung: Beck Ötvös Fülöp (1873-1945) 1941. "Balassa János 1814-1868" Br díjérem "JOANNES BALASSA / SOCIETAS REGIA MEDICORVM BVDAPESTIENSIS" (67mm) T:1- patina / Hungary 1941. "Joannes Balassa 1814-1868" Br award medal. Sign.: Fülöp Beck Ötvös (67mm) C:AU patina HP 836.
: pk