Pecsenke József (1942-1989): Tom Wolfe világa - the opening (recent painting in America - first version), 1985. Akril, chestwood 4 PLY rag museum board (kartonhoz hasonló) hordozó. Jelezve középen fent. Plexi mögött. Plexi kissé sérült, 102x142 cm / Acrylic on chestwood 4 PLY rag museum board. With Plexi covering the front. Plexi a bit damaged. 102x142 cm