Lapis András (1942-) 1976. "Budapest 1976 / Gastroenterologia" kétolda... https://www.darabanth.com/de/fernauktion/432/kategorien~Numismatik/Ungarische-Gedenkmunzen-Plaketten~1500009/Lapis-Andras-1942-1976-Budapest-1976-Gastroenterologia-ketoldalas-Br-plakett-7E72mm-T2-p~II2616771
2616771
31659
432
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatik
Beschreibung: Lapis András (1942-) 1976. "Budapest 1976 / Gastroenterologia" kétoldalas Br plakett (~72mm) T:2 patina, kis karc /
Hungary 1976. "Budapest 1976 / Gastroenterologia" two-sided Br plaque. Sign.:András Lapis (1942-) (~72mm) C:XF patina, small scratches