31492.
431. Gelaufene Fernauktion
Ungarische Ärztliche Medaillen und Plaketten
3 000 HUF
8,11 EUR, 8,82 USD
Gömbös László (1926-) 1982. "Nemzetközi Gyógyszerészeti Szimpózium Kőszeg 1982" öntött bronz emlékérem (76mm) T:1- kis patina Hungary 1982. "International Symposium on Hospital Pharmacy Kőszeg 1982" cast bronze commemorative medal. Sign.: László Gömbös (76mm) C:AU CS 1129.