Lapis András (1942-) 1977. "Országos Onkológiai Intézet 1952-1977" két... https://www.darabanth.com/de/fernauktion/430/kategorien~Numismatik/Ungarische-Arztliche-Medaillen-und-Plaketten~2000020/Lapis-Andras-1942-1977-Orszagos-Onkologiai-Intezet-1952-1977-ketoldalas-nagymeretu-Br-~II2616876
2616876
31168
430
Hungarian Physician Commemorative Medallions and Plaques
Numismatik
Rufpreis:
5 000 HUF 13,51 EUR , 14,71 USD
Beschreibung: Lapis András (1942-) 1977. "Országos Onkológiai Intézet 1952-1977" kétoldalas, nagyméretű Br emlékplakett (~116mm) T:1- kis patina /
Hungary 1977. "National Institute of Onkology 1952-1977" two-sided, large scale Br commemorative plaque. Sign.:András Lapis (1942-) (~116mm) C:AU small patina