Renner Kálmán (1927-1994) 1983. "175 éves az Alma Mater - Sopron 1983." ezüstpatinázott bronz emlékérem eredeti díszdobozában (70mm) T:1- ph / Hungary 1983. "The 175th Anniversary of the Alma Mater - Sopron 1983." silver patinated bronze commemorative medallion in original case. Sign.:Kálmán Renner (1927-1994) (70mm) C:AU edge error