Lapis András (1942-) 1976. "Gastroenterologiai Kongresszus / Budapest... https://www.darabanth.com/de/fernauktion/428/kategorien~Numismatik/Ungarische-Arztliche-Medaillen-und-Plaketten~3000010/Lapis-Andras-1942-1976-Gastroenterologiai-Kongresszus-Budapest-1976-ketoldalas-osszeille~II2617053
2617053
31168
428
Hungarian Physician Commemorative Medallions and Plaques
Numismatik
Beschreibung: Lapis András (1942-) 1976. "Gastroenterologiai Kongresszus / Budapest 1976" kétoldalas, összeilleszthető Br plakett (~85mm) T:2 patina, karc /
Hungary 1976. "Gastroenterologia / Budapest 1976 " two-sided, consisting of two pieces Br plaque. Sign.:András Lapis (1942-) (~85mm) C:XF patina, scratches