1940. "Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére" Zn emlékérem mellszalag nélkül. Szign.:BERÁN L. T:2- patina
Hungary 1940. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania" Zn medal without ribbon. Sign.:BERÁN L. C:VF patina
NMK 428.