Nagy-Britannia DN "Nelson admirális, a Trafalgari győztes" peremen jelzett és számozott Ag emlékérem. Szign: Nathan (38,12g/0.925/44mm) T:PP kis patina
Great Britain ND "Admiral Nelson, Victor of Trafalgar" Ag commemorative medallion hallmarked and numbered on the edge. Sign.: Nathan (38,12g/0.925/44mm) C:PP small patina