14514.
427. Gelaufene Fernauktion
Musik, Noten, Instrumenten
20 000 HUF
54,05 EUR, 58,82 USD
Antik citera, Karl Hammerschmidt Watzkenreuth/Böhmen. Réz verettel díszített. 1900 körül. Kopott, kissé sérült, 54,5x30x5 cm. / Antique Zither, producer Karl Hammerschmidt Watzkenreuth/Bohemia (now Czech Republic), around 1900. With some minor damage, overall in good condition