32365.
424. Gelaufene Fernauktion
Weltweit Gedenkmünzen, Plaketten
6 000 HUF
16,22 EUR, 17,65 USD
Nagy Britannia 1971. "Thomas Hodgkin 1798-1866 - brit patológus" kétoldalas, peremen jelzett bronz emlékérem "Medallic Art Company" gyártói jelzéssel. Szign.:Abram Belskie (~45mm) T:1 kis patina Great Britain 1971. "Thomas Hodgkin 1798-1866 - british pathologists" two-sided marked bronze commemorative medallion with "Medallic Art Company" maker's mark. Sign.:Abram Belskie (~45mm) C:UNC small patina