Zombory Lajos (1867 - 1933): Táj birkaitatóval. Olaj, falemez, jelzett... https://www.darabanth.com/de/fernauktion/424/kategorien~Gemalde-und-Grafiken/Gemalde-und-Graphic-quot-signiertquot-quot-ohne-Signquot-~500002/Zombory-Lajos-1867-1933-Taj-birkaitatoval-Olaj-falemez-jelzett-36x50-cm-Serult-fa-keret~II2696593
2696593
10378
424
Paintings and graphics - "signed" or "without sign"
Beschreibung: Zombory Lajos (1867 - 1933): Táj birkaitatóval. Olaj, falemez, jelzett, 36x50 cm Sérült fa keretben
: nagy_andras