1917. "Károly Bronz Vitézségi Érem" bronz kitüntetés mellszalag ás füg... https://www.darabanth.com/de/fernauktion/423/kategorien~Numismatik/Militaria~6000019/1917-Karoly-Bronz-Vitezsegi-Erem-bronz-kituntetes-mellszalag-as-fuggesztokarika-nelkul~II2651769
2651769
32523
423
Military
Numismatik
Beschreibung: 1917. "Károly Bronz Vitézségi Érem" bronz kitüntetés mellszalag ás függesztőkarika nélkül. Szign.: Kautsch T:2- patina Hungary 1917. "Bronze Gallantry Meda" bronze decoration without ribbon and suspension ring. Sign.: Kautsch C:VF patina NMK 310.
: pk