Franciaország DN "Napóleon / Diadalív" kétoldalas Br emlékérem. Szign.:Jean-Bertrand Andrieu / Albert Herbemont (40,5mm) T:1- patina, kis kopás
France ND "Napoleon / Arc de Triomphe" two-sided Br commemorative medallion. Sign.:Jean-Bertrand Andrieu / Albert Herbemont (40,5mm) C:AU patina, a little worn