32984.
422. Gelaufene Fernauktion
Faleristik: Auszeichnungen, Medaillen, Orden
2 000 HUF
5,41 EUR, 5,88 USD
Thaiföld 1957. "25. Buddhista Évszázad Ünnepi Emlékérem" aranyozott Br kitüntetés mellszalagon T:2 patina Thailand 1957. "25th Buddhist Century Celebration Medal" gilt Br decoration on ribbon C:XF patina