Tápai Antal (1902-1986) DN "Siess - Segíts - Adj" egyoldalas Br plaket... https://www.darabanth.com/de/fernauktion/421/kategorien~Numismatik/Ungarische-Arztliche-Medaillen-und-Plaketten~3000019/Tapai-Antal-1902-1986-DN-Siess-Segits-Adj-egyoldalas-Br-plakett-118x87mm-T2-patina-ph-~II2616623
2616623
31394
421
7500
Hungarian Physician Commemorative Medallions and Plaques
Numismatik
Beschreibung: Tápai Antal (1902-1986) DN "Siess - Segíts - Adj" egyoldalas Br plakett (118x87mm) T:2 patina, ph, karc /
Hungary ND "Hurry - Help - Give" one-sided Br plaque. Sign.:Antal Tápai (1902-1986) (118x87mm) C:XF patina, edge error, scratch