Nagy-Britannia DN "Sir Walter Raleigh" peremen jelzett és számozott Ag emlékérem. Szign: Nathan (40,31g/0.925/44mm) T:PP kis patina
Great Britain ND "Sir Walter Raleigh" Ag commemorative medallion hallmarked and numbered on the edge. Sign.: Nathan (40,31g/0.925/44mm) C:PP small patina