Dárdai jelzéssel: Ne védekezz. Olaj, farost, jelzett, fakeretben, 90×6... https://www.darabanth.com/de/fernauktion/420/kategorien~Gemalde-und-Grafiken/Gemalde-und-Graphic-quot-signiertquot-quot-ohne-Signquot-~500002/Dardai-jelzessel-Ne-vedekezz-Olaj-farost-jelzett-fakeretben-90C39767-cm~II2658399
2658399
10582
420
Paintings and graphics - "signed" or "without sign"
Beschreibung: Dárdai jelzéssel: Ne védekezz. Olaj, farost, jelzett, fakeretben, 90×67 cm
: pk