Jagd Zahl der Lose: 13
Nach steigender Katalognummer
Nach fallender Katalognummer
2665890
24246
420
Hunting
Ansichtskarten
T4
Maimorgen / Hunting art postcard with deer. Münchener Kunst Nr. 263. s: P. Leuteritz (lyuk / pinhole)
2665887
24247
420
Hunting
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
Hunting dog art postcard (EK)
2665886
24248
420
Hunting
Ansichtskarten
T4
Hunting dog art postcard (lyuk / pinhole)
2665885
24249
420
Hunting
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
Hunting art postcard with deer. Original-Aquarelle aus der Jagdzeitung Weidmannsheil s: Mailick (EK)
2665881
24250
420
Hunting
Ansichtskarten
T3
1915 Hunting dog and fox. Mary Mill 1509. (szakadás / tear)
2665888
24251
420
Hunting
Ansichtskarten
T2
2665891
24252
420
Hunting
Ansichtskarten
T4
Hunting art postcard with ducks. "Waidmanns Heil" Serie 48. litho s: Döcker jun. (lyuk / pinhole)
2660421
24253
420
Hunting
Ansichtskarten
T2
Hunter humour art postcard. P.V.K.Z. 7453.
2660481
24254
420
Hunting
Ansichtskarten
T2/3
Hunting with horses and dogs. B.K.W.I. 723-4. s: Fritz Schönpflug (EK)
2660480
24255
420
Hunting
Ansichtskarten
T2
Hunting with horses and dogs. B.K.W.I. 723-6. s: Fritz Schönpflug
2660479
24256
420
Hunting
Ansichtskarten
T2
Hunting with horses and dogs. B.K.W.I. 723-5. s: Fritz Schönpflug
2660484
24257
420
Hunting
Ansichtskarten
T2
Hunting with horses and dogs. B.K.W.I. 723-2. s: Fritz Schönpflug
bis 1 000 HUF
100 HUF
bis 5 000 HUF
200 HUF
bis 10 000 HUF
500 HUF
bis 20 000 HUF
1 000 HUF
bis 50 000 HUF
2 000 HUF
bis 100 000 HUF
5 000 HUF
bis 200 000 HUF
10 000 HUF
bis 500 000 HUF
20 000 HUF
bis 1 000 000 HUF
50 000 HUF
ab 1 000 000 HUF
100 000 HUF