Monaco DN "A monte-carlói casino / Monte-Carloi Tengeri Fürdőző Társaság (Société des Bains de Mer Monte-Carlo) aranyozott, jelzett Br emlékplakett (64mm) T:1- patina, ph
Monaco ND "The Monte Carlo Casino / Monte-Carlo Sea Bathing Society (Société des Bains de Mer Monte-Carlo) gilt, marked Br commemorative medallion (64mm) C:AU patina, edge error