1918. "Sebesültek Érme" Br kitüntetés, peremén "WA 918" jelzéssel, nem saját mellszalagon Szign.:R. Placht (38mm) T:2- patina
Hungary 1918. "Wound Medal - Laeso Militi" Br decoration, with "WA 918" mark on the edge, on not original ribbon. Sign.:R. Placht (38mm) C:VF patina
NMK 328.