Kondor jelzéssel: Arkangyal. Olaj, farost, sérült. 50x35 cm https://www.darabanth.com/de/fernauktion/416/kategorien~Gemalde-und-Grafiken/Gemalde-und-Graphic-quot-signiertquot-quot-ohne-Signquot-~500002/Kondor-jelzessel-Arkangyal-Olaj-farost-serult-50x35-cm~II2618161
2618161
10487
416
Paintings and graphics - "signed" or "without sign"
Beschreibung: Kondor jelzéssel: Arkangyal. Olaj, farost, sérült. 50x35 cm
: tm
Katalognummer: