Borsos Miklós (1906-1990) 1965. "II. Filmfesztivál Miskolc 1965." Br e... https://www.darabanth.com/de/fernauktion/413/kategorien~Numismatik/Ungarische-Gedenkmunzen-Plaketten~1500009/Borsos-Miklos-1906-1990-1965-II-Filmfesztival-Miskolc-1965-Br-emlekplakett-70mm-T2-kis-~II2580002
2580002
30774
413
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatik
Beschreibung: Borsos Miklós (1906-1990) 1965. "II. Filmfesztivál Miskolc 1965." Br emlékplakett (70mm) T:2 kis patina / Hungary 1965. "II. Filmfesztivál Miskolc 1965. (2nd Film Festival Miskolc)" Br commemorative plaque. Sign.: Miklós Borsos (70mm) C:XF small patina