Hollandia 1861. "III. Vilmos / Az 1861-es árvíz" Br emlékérem. Szign.: Karel Wiener (99,30g/62,5mm) T:1- kis patina /
Netherlands 1861. "Willem III / Flood of 1861" Br commemorative medallion. "WILLEM III KONING DER NEDERLANDEN / ORANJE EN NEDERLAND BIJ DEN WATERSNOOD 1861". Sign.: Karel Wiener (99,30g/62,5mm) C:AU small patina