Vasile Varga (1921-2005): Halas csendélet, 1975. Olaj, karton, jelzett. Farostra kasírozva. 38×48 cm / Vasile Varga (1921-2005): Still life with fish, 1975. Oil on cardboard, signed. Mounted on fibre board. 38×48 cm