30593.
410. Gelaufene Fernauktion
Ungarische Gedenkmünzen, Plaketten
7 000 HUF
18,92 EUR, 20,59 USD
Borsos Miklós (1906-1990) 1965. "II. Filmfesztivál Miskolc 1965." Br emlékplakett (70mm) T:2 kis patina / Hungary 1965. "II. Filmfesztivál Miskolc 1965. (2nd Film Festival Miskolc)" Br commemorative plaque. Sign.: Miklós Borsos (70mm) C:XF small patina