Henry Fitch: The Perfect Calendar for Every Year of the Christian Era. Designed for Practical Every-day Use. New York-London, 1928, Funk and Wagnalls Company. Egészvászon kötésben, kissé kopott borítóval, de egyébként jó állapotban. Angol nyelven.