1922. "Magyar Bronz Érdemérem" aranyozott bronz kitüntetés, peremén "B... https://www.darabanth.com/de/fernauktion/408/kategorien~Numismatik/Militaria~2000018/1922-Magyar-Bronz-Erdemerem-aranyozott-bronz-kituntetes-peremen-BRONZ-femjel-T2-kopott-~II2523127
2523127
32091
408
Military
Numismatik
Beschreibung: 1922. "Magyar Bronz Érdemérem" aranyozott bronz kitüntetés, peremén "BRONZ" fémjel T:2 kopott aranyozás, ph.
Hungary 1922. "Hungarian Bronze Merit Medal" gold plated bronze decoration with "BRONZ" hallmark on edge C:XF worn gold plating, edge error
NMK 392.
: pelikán_kristóf