Bosznia-Hercegorvina 2000. "Jovan Ducic" jelzett, aranyozott Ag emléké... https://www.darabanth.com/de/fernauktion/407/kategorien~Numismatik/Weltweit-Gedenkmunzen-Plaketten~1500016/Bosznia-Hercegorvina-2000-Jovan-Ducic-jelzett-aranyozott-Ag-emlekerem-eredeti-tokban-15-62g0~II2521259
2521259
31625
407
Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques
Numismatik
Beschreibung: Bosznia-Hercegorvina 2000. "Jovan Ducic" jelzett, aranyozott Ag emlékérem eredeti tokban (15,62g/0.999/32mm) (eredetileg PP) + DN "Szarajevó - Ortodox templom - Zsinagóga - Bey mecsete - Katedrális" ezüstpatinázott Br emlékérem (50mm) T:1-
Bosnia and Hercegovina 2000. "Jovan Ducic" hallmarked, gilt Ag commemorative medallion in original case (15,62g/0.999/32mm) (originally PP) + ND "Sarajevo - Orthodox chruch - Synagogue - Bey's moscue - Cathedral" silver patinated Br medallion (50mm) C:AU
: pelikán_kristóf