20 000 HUF
54,05 EUR, 58,82 USD
Biró Ferenc (1921-2001): Vár a Kárpátokban. Olaj, farost, jelzett, fa keretben. 69×54 cm / Ferenc, Biró (1921-2001): Castle in the Carpathians. Oil on wood fibre, signed, framed. 69×54 cm