34 000 HUF
91,89 EUR, 100,00 USD
Cselényi Walleshausen Zsigmond (1887-1978): Nizza, 1927. Ceruza, akvarell, papír. Jelzett. Kartonra kasírozva. Lapon apró foltokkal. Üvegezett fa keretben. 28x22 cm / Zsigmond Cselényi Walleshausen (1887-1978): Nice (Nizza), 1927. Pencil and watercolour on paper. Signed. Mounted on board. A bit spotty. Framed. 28x22 cm