Andy Warhol (1928-1987): Marylin Monroe. Granolitográfia, papír, jelzett a nyomaton. Számozott: 889/2400. Hátoldalán CMOA (Carnegie Museum of Art) bélyegzővel. 60x60 cm/ Granolithography on paper. Numbered: 889/2400. With CMOA (Carnegie Museum of Art) stamp on the reverse. 60x60 cm