30825.
401. Gelaufene Fernauktion
Sportpreise und Sportgedenkmedaillen
5 000 HUF
13,51 EUR, 14,71 USD
Franciaország 1954. "Munkaügyi és Szociális Minisztérium Munkaügyi Érdemérme" jelzett, aranyozott Ag kitüntetés mellszalagon, eredeti tokban, "Mle G. Kernberger 1954" gravírozással T:1- patina France 1954. "Medal of Honour for Labour of the Ministry of Labour and Social Security"hallmarked, gilt Ag decoration on ribbon, in original case, with "Mle G. Kernberger 1954" engraving C:AU patina