Pátzay Pál (1896-1979) 1934. "Enyvvári Jenő 50. születésnapjára" Br em... https://www.darabanth.com/de/fernauktion/400/kategorien~Numismatik/Ungarische-Gedenkmunzen-Plaketten~2000009/Patzay-Pal-1896-1979-1934-Enyvvari-Jeno-50-szuletesnapjara-Br-emlekerem-321-23g80mm~II2145818
2145818
31262
400
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatik
Beschreibung: Pátzay Pál (1896-1979) 1934. "Enyvvári Jenő 50. születésnapjára" Br emlékérem (321,23g/80mm) T:2 patina, ph. / Hungary 1934. "50th Birthday of Jenő Enyvvári" Br commemorative medallion. Sign.: Pál Pátzay (321,23g/80mm) C:XF patina, edge error
HPII 2062.
: ttg