1940. "Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére" Zn emlékérem nem eredeti mellszalagon. Szign.: BERÁN L. + 1941. "Délvidéki Emlékérem" Zn emlékérem nem eredeti mellszalagon. Szign.: BERÁN L. T:2-,3 patina
Hungary 1940. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania" Zn medal with not original ribbon. Sign.: BERÁN L. + 1941. "Commemorative Medal for the Return of Southern Hungary" Zn medal with not original ribbon. Sign.: BERÁN L. C:VF,F patina
NMK 428, 429